Rangliste Dressur Pony 2019. Opdateret 07-10-19

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Alberte Josefine Harsbo

Parcybedw the Destroyer

547

Tia Lundberg

West Side Blue Hit

79

Caroline Eggert Jordan

MALONEYS ERROR

32

Mille Andersen

BALLINDEREEN LASS

22

Nikoline Lehnshøj Poulsen

WR BALLYLEEN LAD - 1

9

Dicte Lundsteen-Berg

WR Black Magic

6

Camille Anker Røntved

Petula

4

Zoe Strange Holgersen

Forza

1

Rangliste Pony Spring 2019, opdateret d. 11-09-2019

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Tia Lundberg

WR Marbles

240

Tia Lundberg

West Side Blue Hit

192

Anne_Kathrine Hjorthøj

Laustfin Skellerød

186

Mille Andersen

Carnhill Bertas Lad

121

Dicte Lundsteen-Berg

WR Black Magic

111

Loke Landsgrav Kriegel

BROCK BEE LINE - 2

95

Sarah Kaaber Munck

Lucky Lady

69

Mille Andersen

BALLINDEREEN LASS

29

Jean Ferdinand Kluge

Skousboe Candyfloss

27

Nikoline Riis Poulsen

WR BALLYLEEN LAD - 1

21

Jean Ferdinand Kluge

Cappagh Zoe

13

Zoe Strange Holgersen

Forza

12

Mille Andersen

Alex

8

Loke Landsgrav Kriegel

EGEBALLES LOTUS

7

Caroline Eggert Jordan

MALONEYS ERROR

7

Rangliste Dressur Hest 2019. Opdateret 07/10-2019

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Louise Helskov Christensen

Valhalla's Ladybird

103

Victoria Bøgeskov Schramm

LERTEVANGS MILLE

42

Julie Eckmann Petersen

Sofus

30

Jean Ferdinand Kluge

STORLUNDS SUN-LIGHT

29

Nanna Bang Hansen

MØLLEKÆRS IRISH COFFEE - 1

13

Mie Mundberg

ENGTOFT'S ASTON MARVIN

8

Louise Sonnichsen

RIISENGÅRDENS AZELEA - 1

8

Clara Ryom

Wonder Light

6

Caroline Eggert Jordan

May Night Chic

4

Helen Bech Andersen

Butler fra Bringstrup

2

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MUNDBERG'S SANDRINO BOY

2

Sarah Fjellerad Jensen

Miss Rocksley ps

2

Louise Helskov Christensen

Erddreiniog Trailblazer

1

Rangliste Spring Hest 2019. Opdateret 11-09-2019 

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Ida Mundberg Hansen

Clonguish Cassanova

123

Anne-Kathrine Hjorthøj

Lucky Star

89

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MUNDBERG'S SANDRINO BOY

43

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MUNDBERGS BAILANDO

37

Clara Ryom

Wonder Light

35

Jean Ferdinand Kluge

STORLUNDS SUN-LIGHT

33

Mie Mundberg

MUNDBERGS SAMIRA

29

Mie Mundberg

GANGNAM STYLE

28

Kasper Klindt

Fieby Fantastica

19

Mie Mundberg

FUGAZY

16

Nanna Bang Hansen

MØLLEKÆRS IRISH COFFEE - 1

15

patricia petersen

RINGSGAARDS CANDI

15

Ida Mundberg Hansen

Gazelle

8

Mie Mundberg

Beijing

4

Mie Mundberg

Cornida

4

Julie Eckmann Petersen

MAY-NIGHT CHIC

3

Ida Mundberg Hansen

Mundbergs Samira

2

Mie Mundberg

Engtofts Sigurd

1

Rangliste Dressur Rideskole/Parter  2019. Opdateret 26-09-19

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Victoria Larsen

Skousboe Roxy

15

Katharina Cerqueira

Skousboe Roxy

11

Julie Eklander caspersen

Engtofts Benjamin

9

Mai Jelved

ENGTOFT'S GONILLA

7

Caroline Gebuhr

Engtofts Benjamin

5

Freya Zacho Olsen

Engtofts Victor

4

Lea Olivia Renault

Skousboe Candyfloss

4

Sophia Rigmor Olin

Engtofts Mistery

2

Philipa Tillegreen

SKOUSBOE CANDYFLOSS

2

Inez Würtz Andersen

Skousboe Roxy

1

Emma Djarnis

Engtofts Mistery

1

Cecilie Bach

Engtofts Mistery

1

Ellen Jacobsen

Engtofts Sigurd

1

Ranglisten Rideskoleelever/Parter Spring 2019, opdateret d.17. marts 2019

Ryttter

Hest

point i alt

Katharina Cerqueira

Skousboe Roxy

9

Julie Jepsen Schultz

Engtofts Gonilla

9

Maja Jepsen Schultz

Bølle Bob

6

Floria Mølbak Sønderris

Engtofts Tøsen

6