Klubmestrene gennem tiden

Rideskolens Klubmesterskab dressur hest og Pony

2011:         Mette Simonsen                        SKOUSBOE ROXY                   2012:         Anna Kløve Thystrup              ENGTOFT'S SIGURD
2013:         Celine Graulund                       Engtoft´s Lad                                                 2014:        
Louise krogh  Hansen           ENGTOFTS ALLY                              2015:        Victoria schramm                 Engtofts Victor                                        2016:       Christine Marie Lebrecht Hye  SKOUSBOE ROXY                                2017:       Freya Zacho Olsen                  Engtofts Victor


Dressur pony

1983:         Lotte Larsen                            Rolykke Syren.
1984:         Tinne Kitt Olsen                      Milligan.
1987:         Karina Holm Nielsen               Atika.
1988:         Linda Laursen                         Brogårdens Christina.
1989:         Line Jensen                             Fru Nielsen.
1990:         Sanne Lykke Jensen               Sisette.
1991:         Line Jensen                             Fru Nielsen.
1992:         Sanne Lykke Jensen               Fakir.
1993:         Maria Svendsen                      Papaya.
                   Sanne lykke Jensen                Sisette.
1994:         Line J. Pedersen                     Düchess.
1995:         Trine Bluhme Nielsen             Tabita.
1996:         Anne- Katrine Sjørslev            Primus.
1997:         Tina Christensen                    Kiki.
1998:         Mona Hyldahl Hansen             Krumme Kohave.
1999:         Camilla Luna Nielsen              Fame.
2000:         Line Glerup Gregersen            Ibrahim.
2001:         Maja Henneberg                      Skipper Aslan Toftehøj.
2002:         Maja Henneberg                      Skipper Aslan Toftehøj.
2003:         Pil Faurbo                                Skovgårdens Bali.
2004:         Trine Glückstadt                      Bølle.
2005:         Ingen uddeling.
2006:         Simone Kühle Pedersen        Romeo.
                   Isabella Jensen                       Dalton.   
2007:         Simone K. Pedersen              Soldals Europa Atlantis
2008:         Mie Normand                          Breakaway Baron
2009,kat.2+3   Mette Teglers                      Calibra
2009,kat.1       Mette Teglers                      Nala
2009,kat.1       Klara Meyer                         Zaron     
2010,kat.2       Clara H. Løvgreen Sidor     Juli
2010,kat.1       Mie Mundberg Hansen        Little Miss Milton
2011 Kat. 2      Mille Brødsgård                   Baldur
2011 Kat. 1      Fie. B. Thomsen                  Lundemarksgårds Saga
2011 Kat. 1      Lise Hanson                        Barnabus
2012 Kat 2+3  Sofia Andersen                   LÅDDENHØJS SWING BOY
2012 Kat 1       Christina Nielsen                LITTLE MISS MILTON
2013 Kat. 2+3  Maria Pyndt Andersen        Helkans Kahlea
2013 Kat. 1      Camilla Zacho Larsen         Fuglekildes Danny
                            2014 Kat. 2+3 Emma Rohde                    BALDUR                                           2014 Kat. 1    Freja Lærke Rasmussen   SØLVMOSEGAARD'S SPUTNIK         2015.             Freja Lærke Rasmussen  SØLVMOSEGAARD'S SPUTNIK      
2016 Kat. 2+3 Tia Lundberg                    WEST SIDE BLUE HIT                         2016 Kat. 1    Victoria Bøgeskov Schramm   Trolderik                                        2017:             Tia Lundberg                    WEST SIDE BLUE HIT

 

Dressur hest  

1981:         Merete Sjørslev                       Felix
1982:         Marianne Felsgård                  Fascination
1983:         Merete Sjørslev                       Fleur
1984:         Helge Hansen                         Midas
1985:         Lise Truelsen                          Á Conto
1986:         Julie Nordgård                         Pia
                  Kurt Klindt                               Negri
1987:         Annette Klindt                          Marie
1988:         Merete Sjørslev                       Felix
1989:         Michelle Ulmann                     Pontus
1990:         Kurt Klindt                               Marie
1991:         Merete Sjørslev                       Felipe
1992:          Merete Sjørslev                      Felipe
1993:          Marianne Olsen                      Golden
1994:         Merete Sjørslev                       Felipe
1995:         Birthe Hansen                         Figaro
1996:         Maya Mørk                               Boris Bredholt
1997:         Kamilla Lynge                         Scharifa
1998:         Annette Klindt                          Cavasio
1999:         Kurt Klindt                               Cavasio
2000:         Trine Christfort                        Red Adair
2001:         Trine Christfort                        Red Adair
2002:         Grith Poulsen                          Santosch
2003:          Ulla Nielsen                            Tastællo Ejs
2004:         Mai Rafn Kaa                          Herkules
2005:          ingen uddeling.
2006:         Katrine A. Ruthmann               E- Line af Hvarre
2007:         Ingen uddeling
2008:         Katrine A. Ruthmann               Talismann Nygaard
2009:         Tine S.D. Nielsen                    Græsmarkens Major
2010:         Cindy Andreasen                     After Eigth's Chanel 
2011:          Mille Jørgensen                       Amigor
2012:         Amalie Nielsen                        SKBJERGGAARDS KIMBERLY
2013:         Trine Mundberg Olson             Ryttergaardens Izette
                         
2014:      Trine Mundberg Olson             Ryttergaardens Izette                                 2015:          Ida Amalie Nielsen                 LUNDSBJERGGÅRD CASSIE             2016:        mette simonsen                      HØJGAARDS BACARDI                    2017:        Louise Sonnichsen                 Safian's Lafiqua

  

Spring pony

1982:         Lene Nielsen                            Pancho af Højen
1983:          Lotte Larsen                            Rolykke Syren
1984:         Rikke Holt                                 Sirkeline
1985:          Pia Ullmann                             Laban
1986:         Michelle Theilgård                    Betty
1987:         Michelle Theilgård                    Betty
1988:         Tina Pedersen                         Stjerne
1989:         Kirstine Busch                         Betty
1990:         Sanne Lykke Jensen               Sisette
1991:         Sanne Lykke Jensen               Fakir
1992:         Line J. Pedersen                     Duchess
1993:         Sanne Lykke Jensen               Fakir
1994:         Line J. Pedersen                     Lille Petit
1995:         Maria K. Kolls                          Cheval Blanc 
1996:         Camilla Slott Hansen              Stjerne
1997:         Mona Hyldahl Hansen             Grille the great
1998:
1999:         Julie Hansen                           Flipper
2000:         Julie Hansen                           Scarlett Angel
2001:         Katrine Riviere                        Bouchette B. Breakaway
2002:         Katrine Riviere                        Bouchette B. Breakaway
2003:         Katrine Riviere                        Kvægenbjergs Koket
2004:         Katrine Ruthmann                  Flipper
2005:         Ingen uddeling.
2006:         Simone Kühle Pedersen        Romeo     
2007:         Simone Kühle Pedersen        Chica
2008,kat.1       Rikke Grøn Jørgensen            Irish Destiny
2008,kat.2       Frederikke R. Hansen             Lucky Star
2008,kat.3       Lise Hanson                            Ronja
2009,kat.1       Jessica Andreassen                Spring Gnist
2009,kat.2       Christina Nielsen                     Lucky Star
2009,kat.3        Mette Simonsen                      Engtofts Ronja 
2010,kat.1        Mette Teglers                          Olivier
2010,kat.2        Christina Dahl                         Mountain Jumper
2010,kat.3        Mette Simonsen                      Engtofts Ronja 
2011,kat.1        Signe Sørensen                     Engtofts Merlyn
2011,kat.2        Kie Møller                               Karla
2012, kat. 2+3  Olivia Finnich                          LUCKY STAR
2012, kat. 1      Laura Andreá                         ESMEE
2013, kat. 3   Cassandra Pilgård Andersen  Belisha
2013, kat. 2   Christina Dahl                    Skousboe Candyfloss
2013, kat. 1    Camilla Zacho Larsen        Fuglekildes Danny                                2014, kat. 3  
Jean Ferdinan Kluge           Tutter
2014, kat. 2   Christina Dahl                    Skousboe Candyfloss
2014, kat. 1    Camilla Zacho Larsen        Fuglekildes Danny                                         2015, kat. 3  
Tia Lundberg                    WEST SIDE BLUE HIT                            2015, kat. 2   Mille Andersen                KEIZE'S LITTLE LADY                             2015, kat. 1  Freja Lærke Rasmussen  SØLVMOSEGAARD'S SPUTNIK            2016:             Tia Lundberg                    WEST SIDE BLUE HIT                          2017:             Dicte Lundsteen Berg       Engtofts Meteor


Spring hest

1982:         Annette Blangsted                   Mon Cheri
1983:         Marianne Felsgård                  Bonzo
1984:         Jan Olsen                                Lusanna
1985:         Charlotte Engvold                   Sir Flaks
1986:         Jan Olsen                                Lusanna
1987:         Julie Nordgaard                       Elias
1988:         Henrik Jensen                         Triumf
1989:         Lis Busch                                Achilleus
1990:         Grith Poulsen                          Nikki
1991:         Lars Andersen                        Veldi Prydsholm
1992:         Lis Busch                                Achilleus
1993:         Jeanette Pedersen                  Chamberlain
1994:         Line J. Pedersen                     Sagitta
1995:         Line J. Pedersen                     Vestergårdens Gunilla
1996:         Line J. Pedersen                     Vestergårdens Gunilla
1997:         Line J. Pedersen                     Vestergårdens Gunilla
1998:         Pia Jepsen                              Buché
1999:          Lisa Højkilde                           Gazelle
2000:         Camilla Slott                            Højgårdens Reisi
2001:         Anne Mai Arvesen                   Cathé
2002:         Jan Rasmussen                     Cathé
2003:         ingen uddeling
2004:         ingen uddeling
2005:         ingen uddeling
2006:         Julie Mundberg                        Engtofts Kasino
2007:         Ingen uddeling
2008:         Sofie Skovly                            Trøstruplunds Camaro
2009:         Sofie Skovly                            Engtofts Gonilla
2010:         Kia Wallin                                Pure Poison
2011:          Mille Jørgensen                       Amigor
2012:         Helene Lau Adrian                 KIKI DEE
2013:         Cassandra Pilgård Andersen   Coco´s Irish Mickey                                   
2 014:         Cassandra Pilgård Andersen   Coco´s Irish Mickey                           2015:      Ida Mundberg Hansen            DON´S GRANAAT                                     2016:        Kia Wallin Jørgensen         LEGOLAS ENGHAVEN                             2017:        Kia Wallin Jørgensen         LEGOLAS ENGHAVEN