Rangliste vindere 2020

Pokaler vil blive overrakt ved generalforsamlingen 🙂

Ranglistevindere 2020 - Pony Dressur

Placering

Rytter

Pony

Point i alt

1

Alberte Josefine Harsbo

PARCYBEDW THE DISTROYER - 3

346

2

Nathali Frydkjær Gärtner

KRAGHERDENS LIKE A BOSS - 1

25

3

Maja Vorndran Jerichau

PRINCE VALIANT AF MARIENBORG - 1

11

3

Mille Tove Weilstrup

VESTERGAARDS KICK AND RUN - 1

11

 

Ranglistevindere 2020 - Pony Spring

Placering

Rytter

Pony

Point i alt

1

Loke Landsgrav KriegelNicole Isaksen

BROCK BEE LINE - 2HØJLY'S DUMLE - 1

309

2

Nicole Isaksen

HØJLY'S DUMLE - 1

286

3

Freya Vejlstrup

FRANZI - 1

189

 

Ranglistevindere 2020 - Hest Dressur

Placering

Rytter

Hest

Point i alt

1

Louise Helskov Christensen

VALHALLA’S LADYBIRD

57

2

Julie Eckmann Petersen

SOFUS

23

3

Sofie Mouritsen Kraft

MONTANAS DINA

12

 

Ranglistevindere 2020 - Hest Spring

Placering

Rytter

Hest

Point i alt

1

Anne-Kathrine Hjorthøj

LUCKY STAR

238

2

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MUNDBERGS BAILANDO

102

3

Mille Andersen

ENDEAVOUR

84

 

Ranglistevindere 2020 - Hest/Pony Military

Placering

Rytter

Hest/Pony

Point i alt

1

Malou Haven

ELMELY'S JERICO - 1

5

 

Ranglistevindere 2020 - Rideskole/Part Dressur

Placering

Rytter

Hest/Pony

Point i alt

1

Katharina Cerqueira

SKOUSBOE ROXY-2

12

2

Rosa Anita Skovgaard Olsen

ENGTOFTS VICTOR - 1

11

3

Victoria Larsen

SKOUSBOE ROXY-2

7

 

Ranglistevindere 2020 - Rideskole/Part Spring

Placering

Rytter

Hest/Pony

Point i alt

1

Katharina Cerqueira

COCO CHANEL-3

52

2

Julie Jepsen Schultz

ENGTOFT’S GONILLA

23

3

Floria Mølbak Sønderris

BØLLE BOB - 3

19

RANGLISTE 2020

Rangliste Dressur Pony 2020. Opdateret d. 03-01-2021

 

Rytter

Pony

point i alt

Alberte Josefine Harsbo

PARCYBEDW THE DISTROYER - 3

346

Nathali Frydkjær Gärtner

KRAGHERDENS LIKE A BOSS - 1

25

Maja Vorndran Jerichau

PRINCE VALIANT AF MARIENBORG - 1

11

Mille Tove Weilstrup

VESTERGAARDS KICK AND RUN - 1

11

Mikala Frederiksen

DANKIRKEBY LADY IN RED (DNK) - 2

10

Maja Vorndran Jerichau

BENNETSGAARDS ARION - 1

8

Freya Vejlstrup

FRANZI - 1

7

Dicte Lundsteen-Berg

KEEGAN'S DOOLITTLE - 1

1

Sissel Isabel Gødvad Børgesen

KILDANGAN KIM POSSIBLE - 1

1

Rangliste Spring Pony 2020. Opdateret d. 03-01-2021

 

Rytter

Pony / Hest

point i alt

Loke Landsgrav Kriegel

BROCK BEE LINE - 2

309

Nicole Isaksen

HØJLY'S DUMLE - 1

286

Freya Vejlstrup

FRANZI - 1

189

Dicte Lundsteen-Berg

KEEGAN'S DOOLITTLE - 1

175

Mille Tove Weilstrup

VESTERGAARDS KICK AND RUN - 1

165

Nicole Isaksen

JARIS LOKIRO – 2

144

Anne_Kathrine Hjorthøj

LAUSTFIN SKELLERØD - 2

123

Loke Landsgrav Kriegel

DOLLY -3

115

Tia Lundberg

WR MARBLES - 2

93

Loke Landsgrav Kriegel

DAVIDSTOWN RUBY

64

Bjørn Alexander Landsgrav Kriegel

WEST SIDE BLUE HIT – 3

55

Anna Sofia Fuhrmann

LITTLE MISS MILTON - 1

43

Nicole Isaksen

WAYWOOD PEBBLES - 1

42

Sissel Isabel Gødvad Børgesen

KILDANGAN KIM POSSIBLE - 1

38

Nicole Isaksen

WILLY JONES - 2

33

Mathilde Møller martinussen

SHANGAN SANTANA - 3

24

Jean Ferdinand Kluge

CAPPAGH ZOE - 1

23

Malou Andersen

SHOWTIME

22

Maja Vorndran Jerichau

PRINCE VALIANT AF MARIENBORG - 1

15

Dicte Lundsteen-Berg

JJ LUCKY LADY - 1

13

Malou Haven

ELMELY'S JERICO - 1

12

Mille Tove Weilstrup

LAOIRE ABU - 1

12

Emilie Lauge Broed

SUNDAE

12

Nathali Frydkjær Gärtner

KRAGHERDENS LIKE A BOSS - 1

8

Loke Landsgrav Kriegel

WEST SIDE BLUE HIT – 3

4

Dicte Lundsteen-Berg

WR BLACK MAGIC - 2

4

Philippa Victoria Tillegreen

WEE HONEY - 3

4

Sissel Isabel Gødvad Børgesen

SOMMER - 2

3

Malou Andersen

PEPSI - 3

2

Philippa Victoria Tillegreen

DOLLY - 3

2

Rangliste Hest Dressur 2020. Opdateret d. 03-01-2021

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Louise Helskov Christensen

VALHALLA’S LADYBIRD

57

Julie Eckmann Petersen

SOFUS

23

Sofie Mouritsen Kraft

MONTANAS DINA

12

Ida Mundberg Hansen

UGLHOLM'S LOUIZZA

11

Victoria Bøgeskov Schramm

LERTEVANGS MILLE

10

Mie Mundberg

CASSIDY BOESGAARD

9

Therese Lindholm

SØNDERGAARD'S THIS IS IT

7

Therese Lindholm

SØNDERSTRANDS BUZZ LIGHT YEAR

1

Christina Dahl

SWAN LEE

1

Rangliste Spring Hest 2020. Opdateret d. 03-01-2021

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Anne-Kathrine Hjorthøj

LUCKY STAR

238

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MUNDBERGS BAILANDO

102

Mille Andersen

ENDEAVOUR

84

Mie Mundberg

BØGEGÅRDENS DOVE

69

Anne-Kathrine Hjorthøj

BEIJING

63

Mie Mundberg

GANGNAM STYLE

61

Rikke Gyldensted Edvardsen

CAZELLO 88

55

Mille Andersen

CLONGUISH CASSANOVA

48

Nikoline Lehnshøj Poulsen

COOLMEEN DIAMOND AREZZO

37

Mie Mundberg

DIAMOND OF THE TIME M.

36

Mie Mundberg

CASSIDY BOESGAARD

36

Mie Mundberg

MB ZENIA

33

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MUNDBERG'S SANDRINO BOY

32

Tina Andersen

IXION PP Z

32

Caroline Eggert Jordan

MOGM'S CRISPY - 2

30

Ida Mundberg Hansen

UGLHOLM'S LOUIZZA

29

Mie Mundberg

VALLØS HANDSOME

26

Anne-Kathrine Hjorthøj

VICTORIOUS

22

Mie Mundberg

X-FLOW CATALINA

18

Ida Mundberg Hansen

Mundbergs Samira

17

Mie Mundberg

FUGAZY

16

Mie Mundberg

KEEGAN'S DOOLITTLE - 1

16

Ida Mundberg Hansen

HEJBØLS CHAMINO

15

Ida Mundberg Hansen

ZANTINI

14

Christina Dahl

SWAN LEE

13

Clara Ryom

WONDER LIGHT

12

Jean Ferdinand Kluge

STORLUNDS SUN-LIGHT

12

Mie Mundberg

LISSATAVA ROCKET

12

Simone Roelshøj

BOOLAGH BLACKBEARD

10

Ida Mundberg Hansen

SOLBAKKEN'S FLANAGAN

10

Nikoline Lehnshøj Poulsen

WR BALLYLEEN LAD - 1

10

Lucette Dea larsen

BIG RED

8

Dennis Lüth

COLANDO

7

Nicole Isaksen

X-FLOW CATALINA

7

Dennis Lüth

ANPALA'S CONTHANA

6

Dennis Lüth

QUITO

6

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MALONEYS ERROR

6

Emilie Lauge Broed

SUNDAE

6

Tine Vejlstrup

LAHOUSINNE

6

Tina Andersen

AK'S NOBEL WINE

5

Neel Mercedes Bernhoff

SALT AND PEPPER - 2

5

Nikoline Lehnshøj Poulsen

VESTERGAARDS KICK AND RUN

5

Rikke Gyldensted Edvardsen

SOLBAKKEN'S FLANAGAN

5

Ida Mundberg Hansen

MB ZENIA

4

Mie Mundberg

LAHOUSINNE

4

Nikoline Riis Poulsen

BIRTHE

2

Mille Andersen

CARNHILL BERTAS LAD

1

Sarah Kaaber Munck

CASSIDY BOESGAARD

1

Rosa Anita Skovgaard Olsen

DRIFTAS

1

Rangliste Military 2020. Opdateret d. 03-01-2021

 

Rytter

Pony / Hest

point i alt

Malou Haven

ELMELY'S JERICO - 1

5

Ranglisten Rideskoleelever/Parter Dressur 2020. Opdateret d. 03-01-2021

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Katharina Cerqueira

SKOUSBOE ROXY-2

12

Rosa Anita Skovgaard Olsen

ENGTOFTS VICTOR - 1

11

Victoria Larsen

SKOUSBOE ROXY-2

7

Katharina Cerqueira

COCO CHANEL-2

5

Mathilde Møller martinussen

ENGTOFT'S MR. BUTTERFLY-3

4

Lea Olivia Renault

RUE'S MALI

1

Julie Eklander caspersen

ENGTOFTS OLIVER-2

1

Ranglisten Rideskoleelever/Parter Spring 2020. Opdateret d. 03-01-2021

 

Rytter

Hest

point i alt

Katharina Cerqueira

COCO CHANEL-3

52

Julie Jepsen Schultz

ENGTOFT’S GONILLA

23

Floria Mølbak Sønderris

BØLLE BOB - 3

19

Philippa Victoria Tillegreen

SKOUSBOE CANDYFLOSS-2

13

Anna Maria Cerqueira

ENGTOFT’S SIGURD-2

9

Zoe Strange Holgersen

SKOUSBOE ROXY-2

6

Frida Mundberg Dinesen

ENGTOFT’S JASON-3

3

Mathilde Møller martinussen

ENGTOFT'S MR. BUTTERFLY-2

3

Katharina Cerqueira

SKOUSBOE ROXY-2

2

Julie Jepsen Schultz

SKOUSBOE ROXY - 2

2